【今日へ】

2022-06-12 日
2022-06-13 月
2022-06-14 火
2022-06-15 水
におどりD(1部) 18:30〜19:20
におどりD(2部) 19:30〜20:30
2022-06-16 木
2022-06-17 金
高州地区会議室 19:30〜20:30
2022-06-18 土
幸房小 19:30〜20:30
2022-06-19 日
2022-06-20 月
2022-06-21 火
2022-06-22 水
におどりD(1部) 18:30〜19:20
におどりD(2部) 19:30〜20:30
2022-06-23 木
2022-06-24 金
栄中 19:30〜20:30
2022-06-25 土
幸房小 19:30〜20:30
2022-06-26 日
2022-06-27 月
2022-06-28 火
2022-06-29 水
お休み
2022-06-30 木
2022-07-01 金
栄中 19:30〜20:30
2022-07-02 土
中期審査会 18:00〜19:30
幸房小 19:30〜20:30
2022-07-03 日
2022-07-04 月
2022-07-05 火
2022-07-06 水
におどりD(1部) 18:30〜19:20
におどりD(2部) 19:30〜20:30
2022-07-07 木
2022-07-08 金
栄中 19:30〜20:30
2022-07-09 土
幸房小 19:30〜20:30
2022-07-10 日
2022-07-11 月
2022-07-12 火
2022-07-13 水
お休み
2022-07-14 木
2022-07-15 金
栄中 19:30〜20:30
2022-07-16 土
授与式
幸房小 19:30〜20:30
2022-07-17 日
2022-07-18 月
海の日
2022-07-19 火
2022-07-20 水
におどりD(1部) 18:30〜19:20
におどりD(2部) 19:30〜20:30
2022-07-21 木
2022-07-22 金
栄中 19:30〜20:30
2022-07-23 土
幸房小 19:30〜20:30
2022-07-24 日
2022-07-25 月
2022-07-26 火
2022-07-27 水
におどりD(1部) 18:30〜19:20
におどりD(2部) 19:30〜20:30
2022-07-28 木
2022-07-29 金
お休み
2022-07-30 土
お休み
2022-07-31 日
【真勇】審判講習会&練習試合 10:00〜16:00
2022-08-01 月
2022-08-02 火
2022-08-03 水
におどりD(1部) 18:30〜19:20
におどりD(2部) 19:30〜20:30
2022-08-04 木
2022-08-05 金
栄中 19:30〜20:30
2022-08-06 土
幸房小 19:30〜20:30
2022-08-07 日
2022-08-08 月
2022-08-09 火
2022-08-10 水
におどりD(1部) 18:30〜19:20
におどりD(2部) 19:30〜20:30
2022-08-11 木
山の日
2022-08-12 金
栄中 19:30〜20:30
2022-08-13 土
お休み
2022-08-14 日
2022-08-15 月
2022-08-16 火
2022-08-17 水
お休み
2022-08-18 木
2022-08-19 金
お休み
2022-08-20 土
幸房小 19:30〜20:30
2022-08-21 日
2022-08-22 月
2022-08-23 火
2022-08-24 水
におどりD(1部) 18:30〜19:20
におどりD(2部) 19:30〜20:30
2022-08-25 木
2022-08-26 金
栄中 19:30〜20:30
2022-08-27 土
幸房小 19:30〜20:30
2022-08-28 日
2022-08-29 月
2022-08-30 火
2022-08-31 水
におどりD(1部) 18:30〜19:20
におどりD(2部) 19:30〜20:30
2022-09-01 木
2022-09-02 金
栄中 19:30〜20:30
2022-09-03 土
幸房小 19:30〜20:30
2022-09-04 日
2022-09-05 月
2022-09-06 火
2022-09-07 水
におどりD(1部) 18:30〜19:20
におどりD(2部) 19:30〜20:30
2022-09-08 木
2022-09-09 金
高州地区体育館 会議室 19:30〜20:30
2022-09-10 土
幸房小 19:30〜20:30
2022-09-11 日
2022-09-12 月
2022-09-13 火
2022-09-14 水
におどりD(1部) 18:30〜19:20
におどりD(2部) 19:30〜20:30
2022-09-15 木
2022-09-16 金
高州地区体育館 会議室 19:30〜20:30
2022-09-17 土
幸房小 19:30〜20:30
2022-09-18 日
2022-09-19 月
敬老の日
2022-09-20 火
2022-09-21 水
におどりD(1部) 18:30〜19:20
におどりD(2部) 19:30〜20:30
2022-09-22 木
2022-09-23 金
秋分の日
お休み
2022-09-24 土
幸房小 19:30〜20:30
2022-09-25 日
2022-09-26 月
2022-09-27 火
2022-09-28 水
におどりD(1部) 18:30〜19:20
におどりD(2部) 19:30〜20:30
2022-09-29 木
2022-09-30 金
栄中 19:30〜20:30
2022-10-01 土
幸房小 19:30〜20:30
2022-10-02 日
2022-10-03 月
2022-10-04 火
2022-10-05 水
におどりD(1部) 18:30〜19:20
におどりD(2部) 19:30〜20:30
2022-10-06 木
2022-10-07 金
栄中 19:30〜20:30
2022-10-08 土
総合体育館 19:30〜20:30
2022-10-09 日
2022-10-10 月
スポーツの日
2022-10-11 火
2022-10-12 水
におどりD(1部) 18:30〜19:20
におどりD(2部) 19:30〜20:30
2022-10-13 木
2022-10-14 金
高州地区体育館 会議室 19:30〜20:30
2022-10-15 土
総合体育館 19:30〜20:30
2022-10-16 日
2022-10-17 月
2022-10-18 火
2022-10-19 水
におどりD(1部) 18:30〜19:20
におどりD(2部) 19:30〜20:30
2022-10-20 木
2022-10-21 金
栄中 19:30〜20:30
2022-10-22 土
後期審査会
幸房小 19:30〜20:30
2022-10-23 日
2022-10-24 月
2022-10-25 火
2022-10-26 水
におどりD(1部) 18:30〜19:20
におどりD(2部) 19:30〜20:30
2022-10-27 木
2022-10-28 金
栄中 19:30〜20:30
2022-10-29 土
お休み
2022-10-30 日
2022-10-31 月
2022-11-01 火
2022-11-02 水
におどりD(1部) 18:30〜19:20
におどりD(2部) 19:30〜20:30
2022-11-03 木
文化の日
2022-11-04 金
栄中 19:30〜20:30
2022-11-05 土
幸房小 19:30〜20:30
2022-11-06 日
2022-11-07 月
2022-11-08 火
2022-11-09 水
におどりD(1部) 18:30〜19:20
におどりD(2部) 19:30〜20:30
2022-11-10 木
2022-11-11 金
栄中 19:30〜20:30
2022-11-12 土
幸房小 19:30〜20:30
2022-11-13 日
2022-11-14 月
2022-11-15 火
2022-11-16 水
におどりD(1部) 18:30〜19:20
におどりD(2部) 19:30〜20:30
2022-11-17 木
2022-11-18 金
栄中 19:30〜20:30
2022-11-19 土
場所未定 19:30〜20:30
2022-11-20 日
2022-11-21 月
2022-11-22 火
2022-11-23 水
勤労感謝の日
お休み
2022-11-24 木
2022-11-25 金
栄中 19:30〜20:30
2022-11-26 土
幸房小 19:30〜20:30
2022-11-27 日
2022-11-28 月
2022-11-29 火
2022-11-30 水
におどりD(1部) 18:30〜19:20
におどりD(2部) 19:30〜20:30
2022-12-01 木
2022-12-02 金
2022-12-03 土
2022-12-04 日
2022-12-05 月
2022-12-06 火
2022-12-07 水
2022-12-08 木
2022-12-09 金
2022-12-10 土
2022-12-11 日
全日本クラス別選手権大会
2022-12-12 月
2022-12-13 火
2022-12-14 水
2022-12-15 木